Graduate 485 Visa

This time of year many international students are completing their courses, but what is the next step...Are you going to apply for PR or do you need to apply for a 485 visa. The following video introduces the key requirements for a 485 Graduate Temporary Visa. For more information about your eligibility to apply for a Skilled Migration or a 485 Visa, contact our office any time.

Read more about Student Visas >

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Share this page

Connect with us